Aashu Telecom Private Limited

Kavi Nagar Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

GST No. 09AAOCA3482F1ZG

Send Email
0804861757877% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » CPRI Jumper Cable


CPRI Jumper Cable

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Ghaziabad, we offer armoured cable assemblies, cpri assemblies, lc to lc cpri cable, multimode armoured cpri cables, optical cpri cable and nsn cpri cable.

Armoured Cable Assemblies

REQUEST CALLBACK

Armoured Cable Assemblies
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 4,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length30 mtr
Usage/ApplicationElectrical
BrandAashu
Core Diameter62.5+-3 um
Cladding Diameter125+-2 um
Coating Diameter245+-10 um
Core Non Circularity6%

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering Armoured Cable Assemblies.
Yes! I am Interested

CPRI Assemblies

REQUEST CALLBACK

CPRI Assemblies
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,500 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length30 mtr
ColorBlack
BrandAashu
Return Loss65 dB
Insertion Loss0.30 dB
Mating Durability500 times
Temperature Cycling-400-+850degC
Humidity CyclingRH 95%

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering CPRI Assemblies.
Yes! I am Interested

LC to LC CPRI Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

LC to LC CPRI Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,500 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandAashu
Length20 mtr
ColorBlack
Is It FlexibleFlexible
Insertion Loss0.30 dB
Return Loss65 dB
Mating Durability500 times
Temperature Cycling-400-+850degC
Humidity CyclingRH 95%

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering LC to LC CPRI Cable.
Yes! I am Interested

Multimode Armoured CPRI Cables

REQUEST CALLBACK

Multimode Armoured CPRI Cables
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,500 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length20 mtr
BrandAashu
Power/Voltage220 V
Temperature-400-+850degC
Country of OriginMade in India
Mating Durability500 times
Humidity CyclingRH 95%
Humidity Temperature750degC

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering Multimode Armoured CPRI Cables.
Yes! I am Interested

Optical CPRI Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

Optical CPRI Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,200 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length30 mtr
Usage/ApplicationTelecom/Data/Network
ColorBlack
BrandAashu
MaterialPVC
Is It FlexibleFlexible
ConnectorCopper

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering Optical CPRI Cable.
Yes! I am Interested

NSN CPRI Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

NSN CPRI Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,200 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length10 mtr
Conductor TypeArmoured
Usage/ApplicationTelecom/Data/Network
ColorBlack
BrandAashu
MaterialPVC
Is It FlexibleFlexible
Country of OriginMade in India

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering NSN CPRI Cable.
Yes! I am Interested

Ericsson CPRI Cables

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ericsson CPRI Cables
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 4,000 / pcsGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length20 MTR
Conductor TypeArmoured
Usage/ApplicationTelecom/Data/Network
ColorBlack
BrandAashu
MaterialPlastic
Is It FlexibleFlexible
Country of OriginMade in India

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering Ericsson CPRI Cable.
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Reviews & Rating

3.8/5
★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 57 Users

  • 5★40%
  • 4★16%
  • 3★14%
  • 2★5%
  • 1★25%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response71%
  • Quality     77%
  • Delivery   75%

Most Relevant Reviews

R
★★★★★★★★★★
23-August-22
Roman Malik
Czech Republic
Product Name : RJ45 Connector
Quality
J
★★★★★★★★★★
18-July-22
Jagdish
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Product Name : PCM Cable
Response
A
★★★★★★★★★★
16-July-21
Amit Garg
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Response
Quality
Delivery

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Gaurav Kansal (Managing Director)
Aashu Telecom Private Limited
A-1/219 , Sector-17, Swadeshi Compound, Kavi Nagar Industrial Area
Ghaziabad - 201002, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 77%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Aashu Telecom Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Aashu Telecom Private Limited